Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)

Price History
• carpet brush vacuum cleaner
• Power: 1,150 W
• Bin Capacity: 5.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Sound Pressure : 67 dB
• Dust Filter Type: Fleece filter bag
• Bag Indicator: Yes
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H1,220 mm x D320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Pro Karcher CV 30/1 Professional Upright Vacuum Cleaner 240v
Karcher CV 30/1 Professional Upright Vacuum Cleaner 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£471.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER VACUUM CLEANER INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL CV 30/1 UPRIGHT HOOVER 1.023-117. 1.023-111.0
KARCHER VACUUM CLEANER INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL CV 30/1 UPRIGHT HOOVER 1.023-117., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher KARCHER INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER CV 30/1 PROFESIONAL HOOVER HEAVY DUTY 10231110 1.023-111.0
KARCHER INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER CV 30/1 PROFESIONAL HOOVER HEAVY DUTY 10231110, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Upright brush-type vacuum cleaner CV 30/1 Upright Carpet Dry Vacuum Cleaner
The Kärcher CV 30/1 upright vacuum cleaner is the perfect solution for maintaining large carpeted areas in pristine condition. Ideal for hotels, retail spaces, restaurants & more, this powerful machine combines efficient cleaning performance with user-friendly features. Efficient Wide Cleaning: The 300mm working width covers large areas quickly and efficiently, saving time and effort. Perfect for expansive carpets in commercial settings. Adjustable Brush Height: Adapt to any carpet pile height with the manual brush roll adjustment. Ensure optimal cleaning performance on various carpet types. Patented Brush Protection: The innovative, patented centrifugal clutch protects the brush head from overload, preventing costly repairs and ensuring long-lasting performance. Auto Brush Relief: Prevents carpet and brush wear when stationary. Versatile: Detachable tube and stretch hose for edges, upholstery, and hard-to-reach areas. Powerful&Maneuverable: Single motor drives brush and suction, keeping it lightweight. User-Friendly: Tool-free brush exchange, easy cable replacement, ergonomic switch. Durable&Reliable: Robust and dependable machine designed for frequent professional use.
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H1,220 mm x D320 mm
Weight:8.4 kg
Specification
Power:1,150 W
Bin Capacity:5.5 L
Sound Pressure :67 dB
Dust Filter Type:Fleece filter bag
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Bag Indicator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 3 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DVC157LZX3
£464.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sebo AirBelt E3 Premium
£462.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
source: Electricshop
Sebo Felix Pet ePower 90810GB
£394.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
£498.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher CV 30/1 (1.023-121.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£471.95
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel