JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 25 cm

Manufacturer: JUST LIGHT.
• Lamp Type: Bedside lamp, Table lamp
• LED rechargeable table lamp
• Material: plastic, wood
• Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
• Battery: 3000 mAh, burn time approx. 7 hours
• Touch dimmer, charging time 4 hours
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. Akuba LED table lamp, green, 22 cm, bamboo 10032534
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. Akuba rechargeable LED table lamp black 22 cm bamboo 10032532
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba grey-beige 22cm bamboo 10032533
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED rechargeable table lamp
Material: plastic, wood
Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
Battery: 3000 mAh, burn time approx. 7 hours
Touch dimmer, charging time 4 hours
Properties
Lamp Type:Bedside lamp, Table lamp

Price History

1M
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900158)
£44.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£44.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel