Josef Seibel Fiona 01

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Lace-Up Shoes, Green (India), 7 UK f4053567462824
Product type: trainers, low-top trainers, lace-up shoes, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Derbys, Red (Rubin), 4 UK f4056828005808
Josef Seibel Fiona 01 Women's Lace-Up Shoes Red Manufacturer: Josef Seibel Model name: Fiona 01 Model: laces Colour: red
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Lace-Up Shoes, Green (India), 9 UK f4053567462848
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Derbys, rubin, 6.5 UK f4056828005839
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:0.39" Ago style: with this special workmanship, the insole is stapled on the lasts. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the shaft edge is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) shaft edge (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the shaft and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly lightweight and dimensionally stable.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Derbys, rubin, 7 UK f4056828005846
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Derbys, Red (Rubin), 3 UK child-10184134811360
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Derbys, Red (Rubin), 5 UK f4056828005815
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 01 India Green Leather Womens Elasticated Lace Derby Shoes
Josef Seibel Fiona 01 India Green Leather Womens Elasticated Lace Derby Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Fiona 01 Womens Shoes
Josef Seibel Fiona 01 Womens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 01 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 7 pvi_03vdtp9hshmlug
JOSEF SEIBEL Fiona 01, a sleek slip-on leather pump featuring an elegant closed-toe design and elasticated lace detail. With its leather uppers, leather lining, and cushioned footbed, this pump combines everyday sophistication with all-day comfort
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 01 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6 pvi_012xxb28zy4tr5
JOSEF SEIBEL Fiona 01, a sleek slip-on leather pump featuring an elegant closed-toe design and elasticated lace detail. With its leather uppers, leather lining, and cushioned footbed, this pump combines everyday sophistication with all-day comfort
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 01 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 8 pvi_01wgqbhf5p7lt6
JOSEF SEIBEL Fiona 01, a sleek slip-on leather pump featuring an elegant closed-toe design and elasticated lace detail. With its leather uppers, leather lining, and cushioned footbed, this pump combines everyday sophistication with all-day comfort
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fiona 01 Womens Shoes - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_0009kzvbyxrtpx
JOSEF SEIBEL Fiona 01, a sleek slip-on leather pump featuring an elegant closed-toe design and elasticated lace detail. With its leather uppers, leather lining, and cushioned footbed, this pump combines everyday sophistication with all-day comfort
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Navy
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Red 87201971396
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Navy
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Red 87201
Josef Seibel Womens Fiona 01 Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Lace-Up Shoes, Green (India), 3 UK
prodImage
£98.00
£118.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Derbys, Red (Rubin), 3 UK
prodImage
£101.00
£121.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Josef Seibel Women’s 87201 Lace-Up Shoes, Green (India), 5 UK
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 34 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 19 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£34.39
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 15 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.68
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 67 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 49 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 28 Prices
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05
£66.80
Josef Seibel Caitlyn 05Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Over Lace Up Shoes
£42.53
Compare Prices
36 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£42.21
Compare Prices
63 offers
Toms Navi TRVL LITE Oxford
source: Amazon
Toms Navi TRVL LITE Oxford
£42.20
Compare Prices
46 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derbys
source: Amazon
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derbys
£42.09
Compare Prices
66 offers
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£41.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
£42.04
Compare Prices
15 offers
Clarks Un Tynamo
source: Secret Sales
Clarks Un Tynamo
£42.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hush Puppies Marcus Lace Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Marcus Lace Shoe
£42.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
Merkkur
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
northshoesltd
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel