Josef Seibel Belfort 450

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £39.20to £59.955 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• House slipper
• Material: leather
• Features: breathable, flexible, lightweight
• Heel height: 2.5 cm
• Width: G for sturdy feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Belfort 450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 18108-175-100
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5,10,11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 18108-175-100
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 18108-175-100
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Belfort 450 Men's Slippers, Width G (Normal), black, 11 UK JS-18108-175-100-schwarz_45
Product type: slippers, slippers, slippers, mules, garden shoes, casual shoes, comfortable Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: none Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.5cm,Platform Height:1cm Direct sole: light, soft, flexible, flexible, extremely durable, insulating. Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped). This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 18108-175-100
Josef Seibel Flip flops BELFORT 450 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Material: leather
Features: breathable, flexible, lightweight
Heel height: 2.5 cm
Width: G for sturdy feet
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Belfort 450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.39
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berkemann Jarla
£39.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£34.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giesswein Dannheim
£45.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Sorel Nakiska Bootie Slipper
£33.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£30.19
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kamik Cabin
£46.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Dude Moc
£30.14
Compare Prices
66 offers
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel