Josef Seibel Anvers 15

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
from £75.00to £110.002 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Type: Low shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Leather
• Inner shoe material: Leather
• Sole material: Polyurethane
• Shaft material: N/A
• Closure type: Velcro
• Waterproof: N/A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 02 in brown Leather - Size EU 46 019ddfae-ff15-77ce-b865-6444067bd4c4
The durable nappa leather ensures a high-quality feel. The New Anvers 02 model is easy to slip on thanks to the fashionable Velcro fastening. This low shoe has a removable sole for changing. The high-quality hand stitching is one of the most traditional types of stitching and impresses with its quality. Width K is ideal for particularly wide feet. Go your own way with New Anvers 02.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 25 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 9.5 pvi_02re15fijcszka
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 25 slip-on combines leather and textile with easy-on heel feature, hand-stitched detail, and a stylish white sole.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Type: Low shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Leather
Inner shoe material: Leather
Sole material: Polyurethane
Shaft material: N/A
Closure type: Velcro
Waterproof: N/A
Weight: N/A
Style: sporty, casual
Line: N/A
Material: N/A
Key features: removable insole, comfort fit K
Suitable for: leisure activities
Care instructions: N/A

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Ozweego Pure
£73.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max Thea Ultra
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Adidas 10K Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Un Rio Tie
£76.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Span II Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel