Timberland Nellie Chukka Double

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Fleece, Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ORIGINAL TIMBERLAND NELLIE CHUKKA BOOT. WHEAT YELLOW NUBUCK, 3.5 UK, 36 EU, NEW 23399
ORIGINAL TIMBERLAND NELLIE CHUKKA BOOT. WHEAT YELLOW NUBUCK, 3.5 UK, 36 EU, NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Low Ankle Boots Nellie Chukka Double TB0233997131=C23399
Timberland Low Ankle Boots Nellie Chukka Double Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Low boots
5 days
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mid Boots Nellie Chukka Double TB0233980011=C23398
Timberland Mid Boots Nellie Chukka Double Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Timberland Nellie Waterproof (Wide Fit), Women’s Chukka Boots, Black (Black Nubuck), UK (39.5 EU)
CLASSIC STYLE Our comfortable, popular Nellie boots are the perfect blend of sturdy and feminine. Styled with everything from skirts to ripped jeans, wear these waterproof boots all year round. Features premium waterproof full grain leather upper. NOT JUST FOR THE TRAIL Whether you're hiking in the mountains or hiking the streets downtown, Timberland has the styles you'll love to wear. From ankle boots and sneaker boots to sandals and boat shoes, Timberland will keep you on your feet and look fabulous. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£96.93
£101.88
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Timberland Nellie Waterproof (Wide Fit), Women’s Chukka Boots, Black (Black Nubuck), UK (38.5 EU)
Padded collar Direct-attach construction for durability Removable anti-fatigue footbeds for all-day comfort and support
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fleece, Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 7 Prices
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot MenCompare 171 Prices
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic LugCompare 32 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 103 Prices
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Timberland Killington ChukkaCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£186.62
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 78 Prices
Timberland Cross Mark Chukka GTX
£163.49
Timberland Cross Mark Chukka GTXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
132 offers
Ecco Country Biom 2.1 X Low Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Superstar sneaker
£74.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 89
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey Womens Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
UGG Neutra
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
source: adidas UK
Adidas Tokyo W Sneakers
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Winflo 9 Shield Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Winflo 9 Shield Sneakers
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reebok Fan Men
£75.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Josef Seibel Men's Cleve 02 Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Josef Seibel Men's Cleve 02 Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
steppingout70
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£96.93
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel