Joola TT set Duo Carbon

Price History
• Table Tennis Set DUO CARBON
• 2 TT paddles + 3 TT balls
• Carbon wood for spin and power
• Centro Balance Technology for excellent handling
• Paddle case for secure storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola TT set Duo Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis/Ping Pong Sets,Duo Carbon 54822
Two JOOLA Carbon Speed Rackets: These rackets feature CARBON SPEED technology, providing exceptional stability and striking power. Ideal for dynamic and powerful shots. ITTF-approved VIZON rubbers: These high-quality rubbers deliver maximum spin and acceleration, perfect for offensive play. SPEED DRIVE technology: This special technology enhances the grip of the rubbers, allowing you to execute more precise and spin-rich shots. Ergo Grip handle: The ergonomic handle fits comfortably in your hand, offering high comfort even during longer playing sessions. Three JOOLA Tournament Balls: The included balls are of the highest quality, ensuring a professional playing experience.
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Duo Carbon Table Tennis Set – 2 Carbon Paddles, 3 Balls & Storage Case ... 54822
JOOLA Duo Carbon Table Tennis Set – 2 Carbon Paddles, 3 Balls & Storage Case ..., Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Bats/ Paddles/ Blades
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Table Tennis Set DUO Carbon | 2 Bats + 3 Ping Pong Balls + 1 Case , black / red, 6 pieces
JOOLA - table tennis manufacturer since 1952 INCLUDES: 5-piece Ping-Pong set consisting of 2 table tennis bats Carbon Speed, 3 Ping-Pong balls JOOLA ?
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Tennis Set DUO CARBON
2 TT paddles + 3 TT balls
Carbon wood for spin and power
Centro Balance Technology for excellent handling
Paddle case for secure storage

Price History

1M 3M
Joola TT set Duo Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Missing that 3 ping pong balls
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2023
|
Missing that 3 ping pong balls
With reviews from

Joola TT set Duo Carbon Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tibhar Nimbus Sound
£39.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
ne-supplies
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel