Tibhar Nimbus Sound

• Coverings
• Table Tennis Racket Rubber: Studs inside
• Material thickness: 1.8, 2.0 mm or max
Show all product details
Best Price
£39.14
Shipping: £5.90

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tibhar Nimbus Sound offensive rubber, 1.8 mm 49-BVWA-49BR
Tibhar Nimbus Sound offensive rubber, , 1.8 mm SPORTING_GOODS
prodImage
£39.14
£45.04
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Lowest total price
Tibhar Nimbus Sound offensive rubber, black, 2.0 mm EW-U7MC-5VJA
Speed: 91 Control: 62 Spin: 99"
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
Tibhar Rubber Nimbus Sound, options 2.0 mm, red E7-4AU2-5TW6
Tibhar Nimbus Sound offensive rubber, , 2.0 mm SPORTING_GOODS
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Table Tennis Racket Rubber:Studs inside
Material thickness: 1.8, 2.0 mm or max

Price History

1M 3M
Tibhar Nimbus Sound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tibhar Nimbus Sound
TT-Shop Ostalb
prodImage
£39.14
Shipping: £5.90
TT-Shop Ostalb
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
TT-Shop Ostalb
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel