Cornilleau 100X Outdoor

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
from £475.00to £599.906 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Table Tennis Table
• Sturdy Frame Construction, Weatherproof
• Locking System with 8 Automatic Locking Points
• Double Swivel Casters for Easier Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau 100X Sport Outdoor Table 115300
Cornilleau 100X Sport Outdoor Table, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£475.00
£485.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cornilleau 100X Sport Outdoor Table 115100
Cornilleau 100X Sport Outdoor Table, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£475.00
£485.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cornilleau Sport 100X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Grey, one size, 115300
Table top: Grey 4mm resin laminate with soft mat top on 40 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 25mm straight with adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels Net & Posts: ABS fixed posts. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Sport 100X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Blue 115100
Table top: Blue 4mm resin laminate with soft mat top on 40 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 25mm straight with adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels Net & Posts: ABS fixed posts. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cornilleau Sport 100X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK) 115100
Cornilleau Sport 100X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£599.90
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Sport 100X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Grey) (UK) 115300
Cornilleau Sport 100X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Grey) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£599.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Tennis Table
Sturdy Frame Construction, Weatherproof
Locking System with 8 Automatic Locking Points
Double Swivel Casters for Easier Transport

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
£999.00
Cornilleau 600X OutdoorCompare 4 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
£849.00
Cornilleau 500X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 1 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: £10.00
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: £10.00
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel