Cornilleau 600X Outdoor

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
from £999.00to £1,209.904 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Table Tennis Table
• Material: Resin laminate, steel frame
• Accessories: Bottle holder, score counter, ball dispenser
• Dimensions: 7 mm playing surface, 60 mm frame height, 120-80 mm table legs
• Weight: 77 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau Performance 600X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Blue, One Size (113101)
Table Top Blue 7mm resin laminate with mat top on 60 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 120 x 80mm tapered legs with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS retractable net posts, height and tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Corner protection pads, transport handle, points scorers, cup holders and ball dispensers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Performance 600X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Black One Size, 113401
Table Top Black 7mm resin laminate with mat top on 60 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 120 x 80mm tapered legs with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS retractable net posts, height and tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Corner protection pads, transport handle, points scorers, cup holders and ball dispensers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Performance 600X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Black) (UK) 113401
Cornilleau Performance 600X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Black) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£1,209.90
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Performance 600X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK) 113101
Cornilleau Performance 600X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£1,209.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Tennis Table
Material: Resin laminate, steel frame
Accessories: Bottle holder, score counter, ball dispenser
Dimensions: 7 mm playing surface, 60 mm frame height, 120-80 mm table legs
Weight: 77 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
£849.00
Cornilleau 500X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 1 Prices
Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
masters_games
prodImage
£1,209.90
Shipping: Free
masters_games
prodImage
£1,209.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel