Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900

• Table Tennis Racket
• Handle: concave
• ITTF approved: Yes Dimensions
• Length: 260 mm
• Width: 150 mm
• Height: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt Waldner 900 Table Tennis Bat, ABP Handle, 2.1 mm Sponge, Alpha-Slick Pad - ITTF, 754893, Multi 7W-9ON8-K0SL
High quality table tennis bat in level 900 quality with concave handle (secure hold) and exclusive technologies for regular offensive play Very grippy Alpha Slick rubber with 2.1 mm sponge strength for a high speed offensive play (the thicker the sponge, the more self-acceleration and power the bat has) Technologies: a) top quality wood, B) "ABP" - adjustable balance point: individual adjustment of the balance point = fine tuning of the power/control ratio, C) Ergo handle: ergonomic handle = no sharp edges for the hand ITTF certification = approved for competitions Player Type: "Attack" - Easy choice system> Speed: 90, Spin: 90, Control: 60
prodImage
£42.55
£48.45
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Product Details
Properties
Handle: concave
ITTF approved: Yes Dimensions
Length: 260 mm
Width: 150 mm
Height: 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£22.20
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£8.03
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
£30.30
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£15.44
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tibhar Nimbus Sound
£39.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
TT-Shop Ostalb
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: £5.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel