Joola Carbon X Pro

Price History
• Table Tennis Racket
• Racket Grip Shape: Concave
• Table Tennis Racket Rubber: Studs inside
• Certification Mark: ITTF
• Material: Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Poplar wood
• Covering: Micron
• Sponge thickness: 2.0 mm
• Spin: 116
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Carbon X Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Carbon X Pro,Professional Ping Pong Racket 54206
CARBON SPEED construction offers powerful shots with increased stability and sweet spot MICRON rubber with PRO FRICTION tech generates dynamic spin and high-speed rallies CENTRO BALANCE distributes weight ideally for controlled and accurate strokes ERGO GRIP handle design ensures long-lasting comfort and better hand control Trusted by advanced players seeking high performance in training and competitio
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Carbon X Pro ITTF-Approved Offensive Table Tennis Racket, 2.0mm Sponge, Black/Grey, Pre-assembled
JOOLA Carbon X Pro ITTF Approved Professional Table Tennis Bat is crafted for players who demand top-tier speed, spin and precision. The bat comes...
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Carbon X Pro – Professional Table Tennis Bat with Carbon Speed,
JOOLA Carbon X Pro - Professional Table Tennis Bat with Carbon Speed, Product Highlights: • CARBON SPEED construction offers powerful shots...
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Carbon X Pro – Professional Table Tennis Bat with Carbon Speed,
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Carbon X Pro – Professional Table Tennis Bat with Carbon Speed,
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Table Tennis Bat Carbon X Pro ITTF Approved Professional Competition Ping Pong Racket Black/Grey 2.0 MM Sponge
The knowledge acquired over the years in the manufacture of table tennis products is the basis for the production of the JOOLA Carbon X PRO table...
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Properties
Racket Grip Shape:Concave
Table Tennis Racket Rubber:Studs inside
Certification Mark:ITTF
Material:Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Poplar wood
Covering: Micron
Sponge thickness: 2.0 mm
Spin: 116
Control: 106
Speed: 120

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Carbon X Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2022
|
I like joola table tennis accessories and also found this product at a discount. The quality of the rubber and wood is great at this price. However, I am giving 3 stars because after a week of playing with this bat, pimples at...View More the edge are popping out which I didn't expect from a lead brand.View Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
29/03/2022
|
The attention to details and the finish is not 100%, but a good rocket anyway. I expected a bit higher quality finish.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
29/03/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
It is for advanced players, very fast and light.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/03/2022
|
The bat is good, however the build quality is questionable, because I have had it for about 7-8 weeks and it definitely has signs of wear and tear. Other than that, the bat is great.
With reviews from

Joola Carbon X Pro Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 129 reviews
5
73
4
36
3
10
2
4
1
6

More from Joola

Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£22.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tibhar Nimbus Sound
£39.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Carbon X Pro
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel