Joola Outdoor net set

Price History
• Table tennis net
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Features: incl. bag, adjustable mains voltage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Outdoor net set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Net - Blue
Fully weatherproof plastic post and 66 inch nylon mesh net Adjustable net tension WEATHERPROOF: Includes weatherproof plastic posts and 66 inch high quality nylon mesh net an ideal addition to JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Table
prodImage
£23.26
£37.25
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
JOOLA Table Tennis Net Outdoor Weatherproof - Table Tennis Net Robust Weatherproof with Screw Technology - Height Adjustable with Locking Screw, Black, 183 cm x 15.25 cm
Outdoor suitability: our table tennis net for outdoor use is weatherproof and robust. Made from durable plastic, it is ideal for outdoor use and can withstand the conditions. Height adjustable: with our table tennis set, you can adjust the game to your needs. The net is height adjustable and comes with a handy turntable that allows for easy adjustment. EASY ASSEMBLY Our table tennis net is designed for quick and easy assembly. With a practical screw mechanism, the net can be attached to the table in seconds. DURABLE MATERIAL Our table tennis net is made of durable hard plastic, which makes it extra durable and resilient. The mesh posts are black for a simple, elegant look. Multi-purpose: in addition to outdoor use, our table tennis net is also suitable for indoor use. It is the perfect addition to your table tennis equipment at home, regardless of the table colour.
prodImage
£42.54
£58.68
Shipping: £16.14
with shipping: £16.14
Product Details
Properties
Weatherproof: Yes
Material: Plastic
Features: incl. bag, adjustable mains voltage

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Outdoor net set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£24.90
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: £13.99
VANDIN
prodImage
£42.54
Shipping: £16.14
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel