Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900

Price History
• Table Tennis Racket
• Racket Grip Shape: Concave
• Material: Carbon
• Sponge thickness: 1.9 mm
• Covering: Champion-QRC
• Vibration damping
• Playing style: Allround+
• Weight: 159 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkroet Donic-Schildkrot Multicolour CarboTec 900 Table Tennis Paddle
The player experiences a completely new feeling of playing and the superior energy output means that when the basic table tennis punching techniques...
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Donic-Schildkröt CarboTec 900 Table Tennis Racket, 20% Carbon, 1,9 mm Sponge, Champion QRC Pad - ITTF, 758219 4000885582192
Innovative premium Level 900 table tennis racket made of 20% carbon for technically demanding games with spin Grippy Champion QRC pad with 1,9 mm thick sponge for controlled, offensive play at high speed (the thicker the sponge, the more acceleration and power the racket has) High-tech carbon material = stronger and more resistant to twisting than conventional wooden rackets Technologies: a) QRC pad = easy change in seconds, b) ergonomic grip Player type: "Allround Plus" (strategic game, master all variants) - EASY PICK SYSTEM > Speed: 110, Spin: 110, Control: 70
prodImage
£60.81
Shipping: Free
Donic-Schildkröt CarboTec 900 Table Tennis Racket, 20% Carbon, 1,9 mm Sponge, Champion QRC Pad - ITTF, 758219 B09Y97R3C8
Innovative premium Level 900 table tennis racket made of 20% carbon for technically demanding games with spin Grippy Champion QRC pad with 1,9 mm thick sponge for controlled, offensive play at high speed (the thicker the sponge, the more acceleration and power the racket has) High-tech carbon material = stronger and more resistant to twisting than conventional wooden rackets Technologies: a) QRC pad = easy change in seconds, b) ergonomic grip Player type: "Allround Plus" (strategic game, master all variants) - EASY PICK SYSTEM > Speed: 110, Spin: 110, Control: 70
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Donic-Schildkröt CarboTec 900 Table Tennis Bat, 20% Carbon, Concave Handle, 1.9 mm Sponge, Champion Pad - ITTF, Donic Schildkrot_758212 M758212
Innovative table tennis bat in level 900. Top quality made of 20% carbon for a technically challenging game with all spin techniques Very handy Champion QRC rubber with 1.9 mm sponge for a high-speed controlled-offensive play (the thicker the sponge, the more self-acceleration and power the bat has) High tech carbon material= stronger & more warp resistant than traditional wooden bats Technologies: a) QRC coating = easy pad change in seconds, b) ergonomic handle design Player type: "Allround Plus" (strategic game, masters all variants) - EASY CHOICE SYSTEM> Speed: 110, Spin: 110, Control: 70
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:159 g
Properties
Racket Grip Shape:Concave
Material:Carbon
Sponge thickness: 1.9 mm
Covering: Champion-QRC
Vibration damping
Playing style: Allround+

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
excellent
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/01/2021
|
excellent
Super good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2019
|
I would like to have another one. found this product good more than expectation.
Nice racquet. Handle slippery when sweaty
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/12/2016
|
Nice racquet. Handle slippery when sweaty. Used some tennis wrap and all good.
With reviews from

Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£22.20
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£8.03
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
£30.30
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£14.76
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£60.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.78
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel