Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800

• Table Tennis Racket
• Racket Grip Shape: Anatomical
• Certification Mark: ITTF
• Material: Plastic, Wood
• Sponge thickness: 1.8 mm
• Anti-vibration system
• Sintered rubber
• Suitable for: club players, advanced players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt Top Team 800 Table Tennis Bat, AVS & PLS Handle, 1.8 mm Sponge, Vari-Slick Pad - ITTF, 754198 DONIC TOP TEAM 800
High quality table tennis bat in level 800, with concave Handle (secure hold) for ambitious all-round players and regular use Grippy Vari-Slick rubber with 1.8 mm sponge for good power/control balance (the thicker the sponge, the more self-acceleration and power the bat has) Technologies: a) AVS = effective vibration damping system for improved ball control & feel, b) PLS: Power Light System = gravity center shifting for more power & excellent feedback, c) Ergo grip: no sharp edges ITTF certification = approved for competitions Type of Player: "All-round" (variable play) - Easy choice system> Speed: 70, Spin: 80, Control: 70
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H20 mm x L260 Millimetre
Properties
Racket Grip Shape:Anatomical
Certification Mark:ITTF
Material:Plastic, Wood
Sponge thickness: 1.8 mm
Anti-vibration system
Sintered rubber
Suitable for: club players, advanced players

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Great!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2013
|
These bats are great. This isn't the first I've bought and wont be the last. Hard to find better pricing than on here
5.0 out of 5 stars Great!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2013
|
These bats are great. This isn't the first I've bought and wont be the last. Hard to find better pricing than on here
Great!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2013
|
These bats are great. This isn't the first I've bought and wont be the last. Hard to find better pricing than on here
Great!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2013
|
These bats are great. This isn't the first I've bought and wont be the last. Hard to find better pricing than on here
5.0 out of 5 stars Great!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2013
|
These bats are great. This isn't the first I've bought and wont be the last. Hard to find better pricing than on here
With reviews from

Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
£42.55
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£22.20
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£8.03
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£15.44
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola TT set Team Germany
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Butterfly League
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
ZebraBlindsUK
prodImage
£30.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel