Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700

• Table Tennis Racket
• Handle: concave
• ITTF approved: Yes Dimensions
• Length: 260 mm
• Width: 150 mm
• Height: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt Waldner 700 Table Tennis Bat, ABP Handle, 2.0 mm Sponge, 3-Star Donic Pad - ITTF, 754872,Black/Red/Brown,One Size B017BDU6GQ
High quality table tennis bat in level 700 quality with concave handle (secure hold) for recreational players with regular game intensity Grippy Donic 3-star covering with 2. 0 mm sponge strength with lots of power (the thicker the sponge, the more self-acceleration and power the bat has) Technologies: a) "ABP" - Adjustable Balance Point: individual adjustment of the balance point = fine tuning of the power/control ratio, b) Ergo handle: Ergonomic Handle = no sharp edges for the hand ITTF certification = approved for competitions Player Type: "Attack" - EASY CHOICE SYSTEM> Speed: 80, Spin: 80, Control: 60
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Handle: concave
ITTF approved: Yes Dimensions
Length: 260 mm
Width: 150 mm
Height: 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
£42.55
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£8.03
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
£30.30
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£15.44
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Butterfly League
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola TT set Team Germany
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel