Joola Aluminum case

Price History
• Racket case
• Material: Aluminum
• Foam insert for 1 x paddle and 3 x balls
• Dimensions: W300 mm x D220 mm x H50 mm
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Aluminum case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis Bat Case, Aluminium, Black, 29 x 22 x 5.5 cm 80544*
The Bat Case aluminium table tennis case offers optimal protection for 1 x bat and 3 x balls Racket case with high-quality aluminium front and lasered Joola logo Shatterproof storage of the table tennis bat is guaranteed Table tennis aluminium case with foam inlay Dimensions: 30 x 22 x 5 cm. Weight (gross): 580 g.
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Aluminium Table Tennis Bat Case - Black B005PVZ1EO
Aluminium design Foam padded compartment For 1 racket and 3 balls
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Aluminium Table Tennis Bat Case - Black Foam Padded for 1 Racket & 3 Balls 80542
JOOLA Aluminium Table Tennis Bat Case - Black Foam Padded for 1 Racket & 3 Balls, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Other Table Tennis
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Aluminium Table Tennis Bat Case - Black
JoolaAluminiumTableTennisBatCase-Black Description ProductDescription *Batboxinaluminiumdesign*withfoampaddedcompartmentfor1batand3balls BoxContains...
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x D220 mm x H50 mm
Weight:700 g
Properties
Material:Aluminum
Foam insert for 1 x paddle and 3 x balls

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Aluminum case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£22.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£31.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel