Joola Avanti net set

Manufacturer: Joola
Joola Avanti net set
from £19.901 offerManufacturer: Joola
• Net set
• Material: Metal
• Locking screw
• Height adjustment screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joola Avanti net set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA - Avanti Premium Table Tennis Post Set Portable and Easy Setup Regulation Size Ping Pong Screw On Clamp Net White/Black 72" 31009
PLAY LIKE A CHAMP: The JOOLA Avanti Ping Pong Net and Post Set is tournament level and competition ready, allowing you to practice like our JOOLA Champions! EASY SET UP: The JOOLA Avanti Table Tennis Net and Post Set features an easy screw-on attachment system, with protective rubber padded tightening clamps to make sure your table stays in perfect playing condition! ITTF REGULATION LENGTH & HEIGHT: This durable ping pong net & post set is 72" and the posts fit on tables up to 1.5" thick. Once the net is attached to the table, use the ball and chain at both ends of the net to verify the net is at the correct tension. TAKE YOUR GAME ON THE GO: With such a light weight design, this net is ideal to taking your ping pong competitions anywhere PREMIER JOOLA QUALITY – Backed by more than 65 years of professional level table tennis experience, our Avanti Ping Pong Net Set is the same equipment used by amateur and pro players at every level
prodImage
£19.90
£24.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Material:Metal
Locking screw
Height adjustment screw

Price History

1M
Joola Avanti net set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Joola PointerCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£18.99
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Joola Net set WMCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set duo
£17.90
Joola TT set duoCompare 4 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£29.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Shorty
£511.41
Joola ShortyCompare 1 Prices
Joola Counter Result
£37.17
Joola Counter ResultCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set premium
£40.05
Joola TT set premiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel