Cornilleau 400X Outdoor

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau 400X Outdoor
from £699.00to £859.905 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Outdoor Table Tennis Table 400X
• Material: laminated resin
• Adjustable legs for stability on uneven surfaces
• Double wheels with brakes for easy movement and locking
• Easy storage thanks to compact design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 400X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau Sport 400X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Blue, One Size, 115103
Table top: Blue 5mm resin laminate with soft mat top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 110 x 65mm tapered legs with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS folding net posts, tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Includes points scorers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Sport 400X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Grey, One Size (115303)
Table top: Grey 5mm resin laminate with soft mat top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 110 x 65mm tapered legs with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS folding net posts, tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Includes points scorers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau 400X Sport Outdoor Table 115103
400X Sport Outdoor Table, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£699.00
£709.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cornilleau Sport 400X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Grey) (UK) 115303
Cornilleau Sport 400X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Grey) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cornilleau Sport 400X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK) 115103
Cornilleau Sport 400X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Table Tennis Table 400X
Material: laminated resin
Adjustable legs for stability on uneven surfaces
Double wheels with brakes for easy movement and locking
Easy storage thanks to compact design

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 400X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
£849.00
Cornilleau 500X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 1 Prices
Cornilleau 400X Outdoor
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £10.00
masters_games
prodImage
£859.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel