Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
from £975.002 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Table Tennis Table
• Certification Mark: ITTF
• Material: Steel
• Panel Thickness: 22 mm
• Dimensions: W650 mm x H1,580 mm x L1,830 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau Competition 640 Indoor Table Tennis Table 116600
Table Top: Blue 22mm high density chipboard top with Skil Top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 80 x 40mm steel legs with adjustable feet and large diameter caster wheels with brakes Net & posts: ITTF retractable net posts, height and tension adjustable net. ITTF approved for competition play 3 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau 640 ITTF Table 116600
640 ITTF Table, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£975.00
£985.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Panel Thickness:22 mm
Dimensions:W650 mm x H1,580 mm x L1,830 cm
Properties
Certification Mark:ITTF
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
£999.00
Cornilleau 600X OutdoorCompare 4 Prices
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
£849.00
Cornilleau 500X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 1 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: Free
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£975.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel