Cornilleau 500X Outdoor

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
from £849.00to £1,019.906 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Table Tennis Table
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Material: Melamine, Steel
• Melamine resin board, weather- and moisture-resistant
• MATTOP coating
• DSI locking mechanism for easy handling
• Large transport wheels
• Foldable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau Performance 500X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Black, One Size, 113400
Table Top Black 6mm resin laminate with mat top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 110 x 65mm tapered legs with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS retractable net posts, height and tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Corner protection pads and points scorers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Performance 500X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Blue, One Size (113100)
Table Top Black 6mm resin laminate with mat top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 110 x 65mm tapered legs with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS retractable net posts, height and tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Corner protection pads and points scorers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau 500X Performance Outdoor Table 113100
500X Performance Outdoor Table, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£849.00
£859.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cornilleau 500X Performance Outdoor Table 113400
500X Performance Outdoor Table, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£849.00
£859.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Cornilleau Performance 500X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Black) (UK) 113400
Cornilleau Performance 500X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Black) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£1,019.90
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Performance 500X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK) 113100
Cornilleau Performance 500X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£1,019.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Panel Thickness:6 mm
Frame Profile:50 mm
Dimensions:W152.5 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x L274 cm
Properties
Weatherproof:Yes
Material:Melamine, Steel
Melamine resin board, weather- and moisture-resistant
MATTOP coating
DSI locking mechanism for easy handling
Large transport wheels
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
£999.00
Cornilleau 600X OutdoorCompare 4 Prices
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau 100 Indoor
£449.00
Cornilleau 100 IndoorCompare 1 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: £10.00
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel