Joola Mini

Price History
• Play table
• Weatherproof: no
• Dimensions LxWxH: 90x45x76 cm
• Color: blue
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table Blue, Indoor, Recreational,for Hobby, Includes Net 19100
The JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table in Blue is very convenient to set up, take down, and store thanks to its compact size and folding mechanism., Suitable for everyone—beginners and recreational players alike. With this table tennis table, fun is guaranteed. What's Included: 1 x JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table, including net set
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table - Indoor Table Tennis Table Leisure Table Including Table Tennis Net, Dark Grey B0BN5D4H2K
Joola – more than 70 years of tradition and table tennis know-how from Germany. As an supplier of the Olympics, world and European championships, Joola has set quality standards and stands for this to this day The Joola table tennis table mini in dark grey is very practical in assembly and dismantling as well as in storage due to its smaller size and folding mechanism The MDF board is painted dark grey. The frame is made of sturdy metal legs. The total weight of the table tennis table is approx. - 6.5 kg Suitable for everyone - beginners and recreational athletes. Fun is guaranteed with this table tennis table Box contents: 1 x Joola mini table tennis table including net set
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table - Blue
Fun - Table Measures: 90 x 45 cm, Height 76 cm incl. Net-Post-Set
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table Blue Indoor Recreational for Hobby with Net 19100
JOOLA Mini Table Tennis Table Blue Indoor Recreational for Hobby with Net, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Weatherproof: no
Dimensions LxWxH: 90x45x76 cm
Color: blue
Weight: 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2025
|
Small but cool.
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2025
|
Fun!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/04/2024
|
It's very small and not very stable. The edges are painfully sharp and if a kid is not careful can hurt really bad. However, overall, we're having a lot of fun with my kid as she learns about table tennis and the...View More specific motor abilities you need to have to play this game.View Less
Fun!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/04/2024
|
It's very small and not very stable. The edges are painfully sharp and if a kid is not careful can hurt really bad. However, overall, we're having a lot of fun with my kid as she learns about table tennis and the...View More specific motor abilities you need to have to play this game.View Less
Fun!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/04/2024
|
It's very small and not very stable. The edges are painfully sharp and if a kid is not careful can hurt really bad. However, overall, we're having a lot of fun with my kid as she learns about table tennis and the...View More specific motor abilities you need to have to play this game.View Less
With reviews from

Joola Mini Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 63 reviews
5
42
4
10
3
8
2
1

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£24.90
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Mini
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel