Joola TT set Family

Price History
• Table Tennis Set
• Set Consisting of: 4 paddles, 5 yellow balls, 5 white balls, bag
• Racket Grip Shape: Concave
• Number of Balls: 10
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola TT set Family
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Duo PRO Table Tennis Set Family with Carry Bag 4 Bats, 10 Balls, Original
JOOLA Duo PRO Table Tennis Set Family with Carry Bag 4 Bats, 10 Balls, Original, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Bats/ Paddles/ Blades
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Table Tennis Set 4 Bats 10 Balls Carry Bag Ping Pong Family Kit
JOOLA Table Tennis Set 4 Bats 10 Balls Carry Bag Ping Pong Family Kit, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Bats/ Paddles/ Blades
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:820 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:4 paddles, 5 yellow balls, 5 white balls, bag
Racket Grip Shape:Concave
Number of Balls:10

Price History

1M 3M
Joola TT set Family
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Magic ABS 40+ 72 pcs
£33.90
Joola Magic ABS 40+ 72 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 6 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.25
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£22.99
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola TT set duo
£14.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joola Rosskopf Attack
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola TT set Rossi
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola TT set Family
streakandlustre
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel