Joola Training 120 pcs

Price History
• Table tennis ball
• Set Consisting of: 120 pieces
• Carton of 120
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Training 120 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis/Ping Pong balls,Training,40+mm,120pcs,White 44230
High-quality ABS material: Ensures uniform wall thickness and consistent hardness, significantly enhancing durability. Seam design: Provides optimal balance and precision with every stroke. Durability: Designed for intensive training, this ball withstands even the toughest conditions. Ideal for all training levels: Perfect for beginners and advanced players aiming to improve their game.
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Table Tennis/Ping Pong balls,Training,120pcs,Orange B00CCS7D3U
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Training Table Tennis Balls 120 Pack - 40mm Regulation Bulk Ping Pong Balls for Competition and Recreational Play
ball for universal club use
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:120 pieces
Carton of 120

Price History

1M 3M
Joola Training 120 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Team Germany
£24.90
Joola TT set Team GermanyCompare 3 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Butterfly League
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Training 120 pcs
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel