Cornilleau Competition ITTF

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
from £57.502 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Net set assembly
• Set Consisting of: Net, Stand
• Material: Cotton, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau Competition ITTF Net and Posts Set (for non-Cornilleau tables) 203801
Not suitable for use on Cornilleau tables Maximum clamp opening: 40 mm Steel posts and cotton net Adjustable height and tension Set is adapted to fit all non-Cornilleau tables which have detachable posts and net
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau ITTF Competition Net & Post Set 203801
ITTF Competition Net & Post Set, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Net, Stand
Material:Cotton, Steel

Price History

1M
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
£999.00
Cornilleau 600X OutdoorCompare 4 Prices
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
£849.00
Cornilleau 500X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau 100 Indoor
£449.00
Cornilleau 100 IndoorCompare 1 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
uk.cornilleau
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel