Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600

Price History
• Table Tennis Racket
• Handle: concave
• ITTF approved: Yes Dimensions
• Length: 260 mm
• Width: 150 mm
• Height: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt Waldner 600 Table Tennis Bat, PLS Handle, 1.8 mm Sponge, 2-Star Donic Pad - ITTF, 733862 B017BDU6GG
Table tennis bat in level 600 quality with concave handle (secure hold). Allround bat ideal for leisure & school sports Donic 2-star pad with 1.8 mm sponge for a balanced all-round game Technology: "PLS" - power light system: moving the gravity centre to the head for more power and excellent feedback ITTF certification = approved for competitions Type of Player: "All-round" (variable play) - Easy choice system> Speed: 60, Spin: 60, Control: 70
prodImage
£8.03
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schildkrot Donic-Schildkröt Waldner 600 Table Tennis Bat, PLS Handle, 1.8 mm Sponge, 2-Star Donic Pad - ITTF, 733862
Donic-SchildkrötWaldner600TableTennisBat,PLSHandle,1.8mmSponge,2-StarDonicPad-ITTF,733862...
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Handle: concave
ITTF approved: Yes Dimensions
Length: 260 mm
Width: 150 mm
Height: 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
£42.55
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£22.20
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
£30.30
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£15.44
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
prodImage
£8.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel