JBL Stage1 601C

Manufacturer: JBL
from £58.99to £97.557 offersManufacturer: JBL
• JBL Car Speaker Stage1 601C
• 16 cm 2-Way Component System
• Peak Power: 200 W, Nominal Power: 40 W RMS
• Frequency Response: 55 Hz 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ohms, Sensitivity: 90 dB
• Mounting Diameter: 142 mm, Mounting Depth: 56 mm
• Polypropylene Woofer, Mylar Balanced Dome Tweeter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage1 601C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
JBL

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Stage 1 601C 6.5'' (16cm) Compo Set **FBA** STAGE1 601C
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Stage1 601C 6" 16cm 2 Way 200 Watts Component Car Shelf Door Speakers STAGE1601C
JBL Stage1 601C 6" 16cm 2 Way 200 Watts Component Car Shelf Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Stage 1 601C 6.5'' (16cm) Compo Set **FBA** STAGE1 601C
High Quality Caraudio Enjoy the best music experience Excellent Sound Quality
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
JBL 2-Way Car Component Speakers 6" 400W Total Power - STAGE1601C
JBL 2-Way Car Component Speakers 6" 400W Total Power - STAGE1601C, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
JBL STAGE 1 601C 6.5 Inch Component Speaker System Car Audio OPC-P6YCN5W-NEW
The Stage1 Series speakers brings a JBL concert experience to your car, truck or SUV and a surprisingly affordable price. Their Polypropylene woofer...
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR VAN DOOR 2WAY 400W COMPONENT TWEETERS SPEAKERS KIT STAGE1601C
JBL 2-WAY 6.5 INCH 16.5cm CAR VAN DOOR 2WAY 400W COMPONENT TWEETERS SPEAKERS KIT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Stage 1 601C 6.5 Inch 2 Way Component Car Door Speaker System 40w RMS STAGE1601C
JBL Stage 1 601C 6.5 Inch 2 Way Component Car Door Speaker System 40w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
JBL Car Speaker Stage1 601C
16 cm 2-Way Component System
Peak Power: 200 W, Nominal Power: 40 W RMS
Frequency Response: 55 Hz 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance: 4 Ohms, Sensitivity: 90 dB
Mounting Diameter: 142 mm, Mounting Depth: 56 mm
Polypropylene Woofer, Mylar Balanced Dome Tweeter

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Stage1 601C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from JBL

JBL BassPro Nano
£174.53
JBL BassPro NanoCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99
JBL Stage Marine 8Compare 1 Prices
JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00
JBL Stage3 627FCompare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 427
£43.99
JBL Stage3 427Compare 4 Prices
JBL Stage3 607C
£114.89
JBL Stage3 607CCompare 1 Prices
JBL Club A600
£188.00
JBL Club A600Compare 10 Prices
JBL Club2 522F
£64.17
JBL Club2 522FCompare 3 Prices
JBL BassPro 12
£329.99
JBL BassPro 12Compare 2 Prices
JBL GTO 629
£126.16
JBL GTO 629Compare 2 Prices
JBL Stage2 9634
£76.49
JBL Stage2 9634Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz X165
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz X130
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz K165
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phoenix Gold Z5CS
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibe Slick 5
£49.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Kenwood KFC-E170P
£48.90
Compare Prices
51 offers
Pioneer TS-130Ci
£48.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
caraudiodirectuk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel