Jacques Lemans Verona (1-909F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £96.99to £271.998 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially gold-plated
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-909F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRASCO FT909F002 Fan, radiator 8e9fc0f5-f3fe-4d3f-a456-27824e844a1c
Rated Power [W]: 300; Diameter 1 [mm]: 387; Material: Plastic; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year from: 05/2008
prodImage
£96.99
£105.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Maison Kitsuné - ribbed knit crew neck fitted cardigan e66447d4-e692-48f8-909f-1f533052be53
Fitted silhouette | Ribbed texture | Soft, lightweight fabric | Light yellow cardigan | Round neckline | Suitable to pair with jeans or skirts | Versatile for casual and formal layering | Embroidered logo | Button-up front
prodImage
£118.00
£128.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
MEYLE 100 498 0747 Drive shaft 46a7cd1d-c1cd-4e53-909f-6edfcb214183
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; External Toothing wheel side: 36; Length [mm]: 472; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 59,5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 30,5; New part without deposit: ; Surface: Powder coated; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Dual-Clutch Transmission, Dual-Clutch Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 29194, 27260, 27261, 29192, 27202, 34412, 27196; for PR number: 1PA, 2H0, 2H5, 1PE, 1PF, 2H4, 7GB, 7MJ, 7MU, 7MW, 7MM, 2H7, 2H6, F0A, F4E, F4F, F5Z; Construction Year from: 11/2013; Construction Year to: 10/2013; for model code: 8V1, 8VK, 8VA, 8VF, 8VS, 8VM; Special Purpose Vehicle: for taxis
prodImage
£118.99
£127.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Comme des Garçons - leather logo-print zip-around wallet 909f50d5-1bd3-4891-a5f7-fe1d4a7c8aca
Rectangular shape | Logo detail | Zip closure
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
H&R 28968-2 Suspension kit, coil springs 996ea5ca-bcd1-4360-909f-01daf7606e56
for components see parts list: ; Lowered Suspension [mm]: 45; Spring Type: for vehicles with rear axle air suspension; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; Lowered front axle [mm]: 45; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with level control
prodImage
£144.99
£153.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
AS-PL S6642S Starter motor cf909f98-d1bd-40cd-8e06-7f358c4b5309
Rated Power [kW]: 4,8; Voltage [V]: 12; Number of mounting bores: 2; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Number of Teeth: 10; Version: 228000-5850; Quality: STANDARD LINE; New part without deposit:
prodImage
£220.99
£229.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Herno - wide leg trousers belt loops pockets e6811d71-5f59-4cd4-bc7b-909f1e686224
Belt loops | Side pockets | Back pockets | Button closure
prodImage
£255.00
£265.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ERA 673211 Engine radiator 3c77a865-7158-4d68-861e-ae1bd909f839
Core Length [mm]: 510; Core Width [mm]: 478; Core Depth [mm]: 22; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
prodImage
£271.99
£280.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially gold-plated
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-909F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£97.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Harwell ES5326
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen SKW2149
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil ES3988
£95.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3405
£106.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4701)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel