Jacques Lemans Verona (1-908C)

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially gold-plated
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-908C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEBI BILSTEIN 179590 Lambda sensor cedfab71-908c-4b9c-ace1-e6f242d2c292
Oxygen Sensor: Heated; External Thread Size: M18x1,5; Spanner Size: 22; Number of circuits: 4; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Cable Length [mm]: 370; Weight [kg]: 0,080; Emission Standard: Euro 5; not for type code: BDSAL**B17*NA*****, BDSAL**B17*UA*****, BDSAL**B17*VA*****; Construction Year from: 12/2016; Construction Year to: 05/2014
prodImage
£100.99
£109.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
EIBACH S90-4-22-001 Wheel spacer 85714d9a-1f74-4b2f-a4f1-cf683fb908c6
Thickness: 22; Track widening per axle [mm]: 44; Centering Diameter [mm]: 78; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Anodized; Colour: silver; Follow installation instructions: ; Minimum height rim bevel [mm]: 2; for angle rim bevel [°]: 45; Registration Type: without certificate; Offset (ET) [mm]: 5, -4
prodImage
£105.99
£114.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Lowest total price
Bon Parfumeur Frutti Solari 202 Unisex 30 ml — Eau de Parfum ce1ec93d-2ac7-4231-9925-48ace908c5bf
Bon Parfumeur Frutti Solari 202 — Eau de Parfum Unisex Vibrant solar fruits, a fragrance that captures the radiance of ripe summer fruits. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: Italian lemon, grapefruit, watermelon Heart notes: cyclamen, lily of the valley, mango, blackcurrant, white flowers Base notes: solar notes, vanilla, caramel, musk Olfactory family Fruity. Ideal for Chi who love fresh, uplifting fruity fragrances for daytime and summer.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Haikure - linen-blend straight-leg trousers b95964f5-2126-46e1-bb47-6dd99a8b908c
Wide-leg design | Straight leg | Regular fit | Medium waist | Light blue cotton-linen blend twill | Contrast stitching | Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Suede logo patch on back | Button-front closure
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
RIDEX 13D0550 Drive shaft dc611418-0a44-40c4-908c-d5b15acd1cdb
Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 60; External Toothing differential side: 24; External Toothing wheel side: 28; Length [mm]: 631; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Drive Type: Front-Wheel Drive, All-wheel Drive; Transmission Code: 6MT, MT, 6AT/6MT
prodImage
£120.99
£129.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FAE 77197 Lambda sensor 1c63673e-0624-4ab5-ad82-dc908c3b6479
Length [mm]: 300; Number of pins: 4; Technical Information Number: Universal 77004; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter, before catalytic converter; TecDoc Engine Number: 23097, 16459, 17070, 19426, 20010, 20839, 23138, 26993; Construction Year from: 06/2006, 06/2007; Construction Year to: 04/2009, 11/2009
prodImage
£123.99
£132.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
PRASCO MB1022001 Radiator Grille 3c6e9d6d-1ab6-45bf-908c-2235d7303b38
Styling: with trim strip; Colour: black; Frame Colour: chrome; Construction Year from: 03/2016
prodImage
£138.99
£140.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
PRASCO BWA2293 Engine radiator 9c926ff8-b16c-4c1d-908c-fbb0ab0ffe4b
Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Core Depth [mm]: 31; Core Width [mm]: 346; Outlet Diameter [mm]: 38; Inlet Diameter [mm]: 38; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Core Length [mm]: 600; Manufacturer Restriction: Modine, Alternativ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with quick couplers; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission, Manual Transmission; Climate Zones: not for hot climate zones
prodImage
£139.99
£141.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ERA Benelux SP85109 Power steering pump ed9c1ecb-d9ff-4566-908c-277c7f8a6b22
Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 124; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without air conditioning
prodImage
£143.99
£145.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
TOPTUL GCAT0803 Tool Module d754fa3c-4378-43c1-bb8e-5155aad908c0
Number of tools: 8; Quantity Unit: Kit; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2), 6.3 (1/4), 10 (3/8); Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 1/4 45, 1/2 72, 3/8 72; Weight [kg]: 2.8; Packaging: in plastic holder; Length [mm]: 434; Width [mm]: 176
prodImage
£160.99
£162.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
VAICO V10-4991 Gearbox service kit 5f8cc1e6-d18c-4c79-908c-74df33a3dc33
Quantity Unit: Set; See accessories list for additionally required parts: ; Capacity [litre]: 6; Recommended change interval [years]: 5; Recommended change interval [km]: 60000; Transmission Code: 0GC, DQ381; Transmission Code: DQ400E; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with oil quantity for standard oil change, with seal ring; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Transmission Type: for 7-speed dual-clutch transmission; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with direct shift transmission; Liquid: ; Transmission ID: SBZ, SCB, TEC, WBW, WCB, WBY, WFQ; for PR number: 0IJ
prodImage
£191.99
£193.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ABAKUS 212-11Y1L-LDEM2 Headlight 9480691c-c6d2-4168-8bf4-8ac908c70fe3
Fitting Position: Left; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlight levelling (electric); Registration Type: ECE approved; Lamp Type: LED; Socket Type bulb: PGJ19-2, P20d; Paired product: 212-11Y1R-LDEM2; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Light Design: LED; Model Year to: 2016
prodImage
£211.99
£213.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
MAGNETI MARELLI 807101006500 Turbocharger 12f1e9b0-e4da-4918-aa81-b5c07c908c6e
Charge Type: Turbo; TecDoc Engine Number: 25063, 29164
prodImage
£223.99
£225.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
OPTIMAL BSP-9023L Brake disc backing plate 1609d8c1-2a53-47f1-908c-1ac0fe0970d1
Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left; Colour: black; Material: Sheet Steel; Surface: Cathodic Painting; Paired product: BSP-9023R; Construction Year to: 12/2011, 07/2015; Construction Year from: 01/2012
prodImage
£229.99
£231.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially gold-plated
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Verona (1-908C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16822
£101.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bering 11739-772
£101.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989C)
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-S108D-3AVUEF
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988E)
£99.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989E)
£89.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skagen SKW6086
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Luxembourg (1-1177C)
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ1807
£101.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel