Jacques Lemans Sydney 1-1542A

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
from £116.32to £120.812 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Chronograph
• Case: Stainless steel, 42mm diameter
• Dial: Black, indexes, yellow seconds hand, date at 12 o'clock
• Chrono subdials: 24-hour display, seconds and minutes counters, stopwatch function
• Strap: Black leather with pin buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Sydney 1-1542A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans SYDNEY 1-1542A Mens Chronograph Classic & Simple JL_1-1542A
Comes with Stop Watch Protective Hardened Crystal Lens Round Stainless Steel Case Leather Strap with Buckle Water Resistance to 100 metres
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1542A Mens Sydney Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7185-7c9d-7ed1-b3fe-fb3d9c6249fc
The Mens Sydney Watch 1-1542A from Jacques Lemans is a great example of why the Jacques Lemans range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Sydney Watch 1-1542A shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Jacques Lemans Mens Sydney Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.81
£123.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Case: Stainless steel, 42mm diameter
Dial: Black, indexes, yellow seconds hand, date at 12 o'clock
Chrono subdials: 24-hour display, seconds and minutes counters, stopwatch function
Strap: Black leather with pin buckle

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Sydney 1-1542A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.87
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio EFV-620L-1AVUEF
£116.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-552D-1A2VUEF
£116.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£116.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR70002
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£114.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5453
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Haiti (1-1149E)
£113.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4552
£113.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
£113.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.81
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel