Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
from £53.49to £75.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DENSO DOX-1575 Lambda sensor a2250e47-eb64-4af1-b4a9-b1150b538777
Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Oxygen Sensor; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Cable Length [mm]: 290; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 855524; for OE number: 93189975, 25321313; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 90; Gross Weight [g]: 120; Product line: Direct Fit; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 22000001, 23000001, 2H000001; TecDoc Engine Number: 14923, 14920, 2733, 17589, 17631, 17590, 17937; Exhaust System: after catalytic converter, for pre-catalytic converter
prodImage
£53.49
£61.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 350203832000 Air conditioning condenser 1aded4eb-69f4-4268-9c95-dbcf1150b314
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Length [mm]: 550; Width [mm]: 468,6; Depth [mm]: 12; Core Dimensions: 550x468,6x12
prodImage
£75.99
£84.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£52.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
£57.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£56.74
Compare Prices
48 offers
Festina F16790
£59.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jacques Lemans Sassari (1-1150B)
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel