Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)
from £113.99to £170.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£113.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£170.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ERA Benelux SP85296 Power steering pump e735ce53-0ee8-46c6-a7a1-1258c6443431
Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without PDCC; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with drive-select; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 4L-9-014 901, 7L-9-030 001
prodImage
£113.99
£122.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
JAPANPARTS KF-1049 Clutch kit 1258c13f-dfca-43b9-8f28-01983c2c1a59
Diameter: 240; Inner Diameter [mm]: 155; Fitted Diameter [mm]: 279; Centering Diameter [mm]: 24; Number of Teeth: 21; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: C092128, C039090; Engine Number to: C039090, C092128; Engine Code: F9Q.7.62, F9Q.7.60, F9Q.7.72, G9U.7.30; Transmission Code: PK5, PK6, PF1,PK5; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year from: 04/2001, 09/2002; Construction Year to: 07/2006, 01/2003, 10/2006, 05/2006, 09/2003, 04/2003, 11/2003
prodImage
£170.99
£179.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:49 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Neutra FS5453
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4552
£113.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265B)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
£113.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4308
£113.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248D)
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£113.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£114.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR70002
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel