Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265B)
from £104.99to £287.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Dial white / black
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NISSENS 850105 Fan, radiator 4c2cf545-130b-42cf-8df6-e1265b1c1828
Diameter: 339; Heating/Cooling: Single Fan; Material: Plastic; Number of fan blades: 9; Number of pins: 2; Power [W]: 200; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without control unit; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without radiator fan shroud, without resistor; Fitting Position: Right; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without trailer hitch, for vehicles with trailer hitch, for vehicles with factory mounted tow bar; Climate Zones: not for hot climate zones, for hot climate zones; TecDoc Engine Number: 24870, 24871, 24761, 25669, 23858, 33118, 26329, 30797, 33108, 28307, 30786, 29280, 29599, 29600, 32232, 32233; Construction Year to: 09/2011, 05/2011; Construction Year from: 06/2011; for PR number: KF1, KF4, D1Q, D43, 0G1, 0G7, KF5, 1D0, 8Z5, TL1
prodImage
£104.99
£113.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
GATES KP2TH15557XS-1 Water pump and timing belt kit 565540b1-b9f4-4ee2-80ad-1265b6189af8
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with water pump; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with thermostat; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with tensioner pulley damper; Observe technical data: ; Supplementary Info: G-Force Redline™; Product line: PowerGrip; Construction Year to: 05/2004, 01/2005, 08/2005, 10/2004, 06/2002, 12/2004, 07/2004; Driven Units: Camshaft, Injection pump; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 4B-Y-050 001; Article number of the recommended special tool: GAT4450, GAT4394, GAT4848; Construction Year from: 11/1999, 06/2003
prodImage
£287.99
£296.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Dial white / black
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248D)
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-600D-2AVUEF
£103.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil FS4487
£106.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16759
£106.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-526L-7AVUEF
£103.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265B)
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel