Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
from £93.49to £192.993 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.49
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£138.99
Shipping: £8.45

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
A.B.S. 210850 Suspension arm 6040d307-1c94-493b-807e-1155d84366b1
Cone Size [mm]: 20; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with ball joint, with rubber mount; Material: Aluminium; Length [mm]: 379; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm; as standard: ; Paired product: 210849; Weight [kg]: 3,161; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, outer, Lower, Front Axle, Right; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with hydraulic power steering, for vehicles without additional noise suppression kit; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: for ABS; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 51999999; Vehicle type: 9-3, 9-3 X
prodImage
£93.49
£101.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ERA 880087A Ignition coil 7ab1155d-1f37-4c8a-a649-def9da579f72
Alternatively: ; Number of pins: 6; Weight [kg]: 1,64; Number of Holes: 3; Alternative Repair Kit: 880087; not for emission standard: Euro 4; Emission Standard: EEC 2000 L4
prodImage
£138.99
£147.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
RIDEX 4G0626 Alternator 1e0a72db-34d4-4b5f-8473-4d5a27f1155d
Fastening Type: 3-point attachment; Voltage [V]: 14; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 60; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 56; Clamp: L, IG, S; Pulleys: with double pulley; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with 12V main current; Number of threaded holes: 1; Number of mounting bores: 3; Number of grooves: 2; Construction Year to: 12/1989
prodImage
£192.99
£201.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 14531-363
£92.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun BN0031WHSLMHL
£80.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Riley ES3466
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3988
£95.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£102.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel