Jacques Lemans Orlando (1-1264C)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function, Tachymeter scale
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Orlando (1-1264C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AJUSA 10103600 Head gasket e1a1264c-5d43-4bcd-b7c8-fcc88bc94504
Diameter: 83; Thickness: 1,65; Piston Protrusion to [mm]: 0,30; Width [mm]: 157; Length [mm]: 393; Weight [g]: 210; Product line: MULTILAYER STEEL; TecDoc Engine Number: 9622
prodImage
£72.99
£81.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181393200 Suspension arm 1264c244-1ebf-4608-990f-d1d9bbc8d2ea
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
prodImage
£96.49
£104.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Orlando (1-1264C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.17
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festina F16760
£90.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Armani AR2458
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fossil FS5151
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Casio EFV-620D-2AVUEF
£85.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Orlando (1-1264C)
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel