Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140F

• Chronograph
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
• Crystal: Mineral glass
• Diameter (without crown): 48.00 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140F Mens Chronograph 86686_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£228.43
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140F Mens Chronograph
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£228.43
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-2140F Mens Liverpool Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7191-53cb-7b96-aab5-6912adc62475
You have to hand it to Jacques Lemans, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140F epitomises the Jacques Lemans ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Jacques Lemans wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Mens Liverpool Watch 1-2140F will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£228.43
£231.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Chronograph
Case material: Stainless steel
Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Crystal: Mineral glass
Diameter (without crown): 48.00 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2140F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.07
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.17
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11581
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 14 Marine 8888-2
£231.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1907ZB
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2141-52L
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)
£234.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612016
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB430P1
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB419P1
£237.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ7348
£179.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Competizione R8873600008
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
watch-boutique
prodImage
£228.43
Shipping: Free
ShopGri
prodImage
£228.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.43
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel