Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1907ZB

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1907ZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans LIVERPOOL 1-1907ZB Mens Chronograph very sporty
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£200.00
£204.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Jacques Lemans LIVERPOOL 1-1907ZB Mens Chronograph very sporty PN-M1LS-HUGP
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel Function: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£200.00
£204.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Weight:92 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:20 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1907ZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.33
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko Klassik (SSB407P1)
£199.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Klassik (SSB405P1)
£200.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612016
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SSB345P1
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11480
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7348
£179.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11554
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11528
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nevada (1-1335C)
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11541
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1907ZB
K.Efthymiou
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: £4.48
K.Efthymiou
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: £4.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel