Jacques Lemans Nevada (1-1335C)

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Dial blue / silver
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WALKER WST01229 Starter motor 04ef1335-c3a1-455d-8db6-676f662cac30
Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,1; Flange Diameter [mm]: 60; Number of mounting bores: 2; Number of threaded holes: 2; Clamp: Pin 50 M6; Number of Teeth: 10; Net weight [kg]: 2,94; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year from: 10/2008, 11/2008, 09/2008, 12/2008; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: B421711
prodImage
£151.99
£153.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BLIC 6502-08-6623202P Front Cowling 1335c1f3-f2e7-4047-9155-c8dc9a0b0ae6
Panel Type: Slam Panel; Production date from: 06.2017
prodImage
£152.99
£154.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Xerjoff Torino21 Eau de Parfum Unisex 50ml — Eau de Parfum 9d371451-c6e4-43f1-b4b3-1335c11a8578
Xerjoff Torino21 — Eau de Parfum Unisex A sophisticated fougère fragrance that evokes elegance. A pronounced character for a self-aware personality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, aquatic notes, lavender Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, clary sage, green notes Base notes: musk, woods, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Fougère. Ideal for Chi appreciates complex, well-structured everyday fragrances.
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H12.5 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Dial blue / silver
Miscellaneous
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Nevada (1-1335C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.33
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Competizione R8853100020
£150.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4290
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4512)
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Competizione R8853100023
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621015
£154.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£154.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX1765
£154.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£147.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4650SET)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nevada (1-1335C)
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel