Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1775

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1775
from £375.292 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£375.29
Shipping: £40.19
Best Prices
£375.29
Shipping: £40.47

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JACQUES LEMANS Liverpool 1-1775B Automatic Mens Watch Solid Case mid-19824
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished), Stainless Steel (brushed)
prodImage
£375.29
£415.48
Shipping: £40.19
with shipping: £40.19
JACQUES LEMANS Liverpool 1-1775A Automatic Mens Watch Solid Case mid-19823
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (brushed) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished), Stainless Steel (brushed)
prodImage
£375.29
£415.76
Shipping: £40.47
with shipping: £40.47
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:48 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109J)
£387.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109I)
£387.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0180-80M
£375.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109D)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109F)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Hybromatic (1-2109H)
£344.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orient RA-AA0002L
£314.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK31K1)
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK11K1)
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bulova Maquina 98A179
£329.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel