Seiko 5 Sports (SSK005K1)

Manufacturer: Seiko
from £239.00to £289.003 offersManufacturer: Seiko
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK005K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko SSK005K1 Men’s Seiko 5 Sports GMT Silver Watch
Seiko SSK005K1 Men’s Seiko 5 Sports GMT Silver Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SSK005K1 SKX GMT Mikan Orange Automatic Men's Watch ced-51626755064191
Model: SSK005K1 GTIN: 4954628247124 EAN: 4954628247124 Brand: Seiko Family: 5Sports Gender: Men's Department: Men's FaceColour: Orange...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports GMT WatchNation Exclusive Automatic Orange Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Mens Watch SSK005K1 OWAIS-SSK005K1
Strap: stainless steel Clasp: safety clasp Case: stainless steel Dial: orange International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42.5 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK005K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£285.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 6 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£258.18
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1
£196.99
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£239.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)
£213.00
Seiko Chronograph (SSB393P1)Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£199.00
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1Compare 4 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£209.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG27K1)
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86Z
£219.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG39K1)
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88L
£268.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NY0084-89EE
£234.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tycos-online
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
BossDeal™
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel