Bulova 98A227
- Watch
- Case: Stainless steel, round, rose gold
- Glass: Mineral glass
- Strap: Silicone
- Display: Analog
- Dimensions: Diameter 45 mm, height 14 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bulova 98A227
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bulova Military 96A245
£346.00

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£214.99

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69

Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.40

Citizen NJ0151-88M
£204.00

Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50

Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09

Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£350.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bulova Mens Watch 98A227 98A227_FBA
This watch featuring a three-hand Automatic movement showcased in an open aperture and luminous hand High quality 21 cm length, 22 mm wide blue silicone strap with a buckle Case diameter: 44 mm, case height: 14 mm and case color: Rose gold/dial color: blue Water resistant: 20 bars - weight: 122 grams The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years

£356.99
Shipping: Free
Bulova 98A227 Marine Star Z Blue Silicone Strap | Blue Dial Watch
Founded in 1875 by Joseph Bulova, the Bulova brand has always placed emphasis on perfection, efficiency and precision. Joseph Bulova was an innovator within the horological industry and founded his br...

£399.00
Shipping: Free
Bulova Marine Star Mens Blue Watch 98A227 Silicone - One Size 1a8a06e4-5740-428d-9c62-555073ba4497
This Bulova Marine Star Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Rose gold 44 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Blue Silicone will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Automatic movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch featuring a three-hand automatic movement showcased in an open aperture and luminous Hand High quality 21 cm length, 22 mm wide Blue Silicone strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 44 mm, Case height: 14 mm and Case color: Rose Gold/Dial color: Blue
Standard Delivery

£429.95
£432.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Watch |
| Case: Stainless steel, round, rose gold |
| Glass: Mineral glass |
| Strap: Silicone |
| Display: Analog |
| Dimensions: Diameter 45 mm, height 14 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bulova 98A227
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products