Jacques Lemans Dover (1-1837E)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Dover (1-1837E)
from £145.97to £146.132 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Wristwatch
• Material: stainless steel, leather
• Water resistance: 10 bar
• Display: analog
• Case diameter: 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dover (1-1837E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans DOVER 1-1837E Mens Chronograph very sporty 10865_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Red Gold, Silver - Bezel Function: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£145.97
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans, Men’s Wristwatch Dover, Analogue Quartz Movement, Leather Strap, 1-1837E 10865_mfn
Men's wristwatch by Jacques Lemans - 1-1837E Classic. Elegant. Timeless. This watch combines perfect style and unique classic design High quality quartz movement Waterproofness: 10 bars Delivery: Item in original packaging and warranty document
prodImage
£146.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: stainless steel, leather
Water resistance: 10 bar
Display: analog
Case diameter: 42 mm

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dover (1-1837E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.53
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Diesel DZ4283
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£116.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4338
£147.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Accelerator MK9111
£144.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX1963
£143.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£148.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel