Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310A)
from £82.991 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£82.99
Shipping: £8.45

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MONROE B1310A Shock absorber d1db33ad-dc65-4d13-bf63-8380b94a5573
Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Pin; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Length 1 [mm]: 361; Length 2 [mm]: 602; Bore Diameter [mm]: 35; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15,8; Weight [kg]: 4,200; Packaging length [cm]: 65; Packaging width [cm]: 11; Packaging height [cm]: 8,4; Customs tariff number: 87088035
prodImage
£82.99
£91.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100517
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£83.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)
£77.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16719
£82.04
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£80.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£78.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 11927-307
£80.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boccia 3165-15
£85.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310A)
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel