Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £53.6021 offersManufacturer: Jack WolfskinPrice History
• Fleece jacket
• Material: Shell 95% polyester, 5% elastane, lining 100% polyester
• Material properties: warming, stretchy, breathable
• Care instructions: machine washable
Show all product details

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0CPJPBN4S
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0C6Y3P8M2
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0DLLC17L8
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0DLLBVHPQ
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M B0DLL9D89W
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£65.74
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0DLLCJYG1
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£66.27
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0C6Y2XH4P
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kolbenberg Fz W Jacket, Mineral Red, S B0CPJN8MX6
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0CPJN8MX6
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£70.91
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Kolbenberg Fz W Jacket, Graphite, XL B0CPJP6YV1
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0CPJPGY3K
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0CPJQ4TNL
Soft fleece jacket 2 hip pockets Full-length zip
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0C6Y3QM98
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0C9V4GHW1
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0C9V73ZZK
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£96.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0C9V3JS7Z
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£105.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0C9V7LHHH
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£108.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0C9V41526
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£109.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0C9V7B9FS
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£109.31
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Fz W Women's Fleece Jacket B0C9V2XZNV
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£109.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W B0C9V6P6TV
Lightweight, elastic fleece jacket Moisture-wicking, breathable 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£109.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece jacket
Material: Shell 95% polyester, 5% elastane, lining 100% polyester
Material properties: warming, stretchy, breathable
Care instructions: machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.05
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£75.99
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 40 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£54.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£54.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£52.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel