Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £74.99to £249.7631 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Down Jacket
• Material: Shell 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Polyester, 1st Filling 90% Duck Down, 10% Feather, 2nd Filling 100% Polyester
• Material Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof, insulating
• Care Instructions: gentle wash
• Hood: with hood, hood details: adjustable width, detachable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin XXL Men's Colonius Hooded Jacket In Cold Coffee 1207431_5719_006
Jack Wolfskin XXL Men's Colonius Hooded Jacket In Cold Coffee 1207431_5719_006, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Large Men's Colonius Hooded Jacket In Slate Green 1207431_4136_004
Jack Wolfskin Large Men's Colonius Hooded Jacket In Slate Green 1207431_4136_004, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket, Black, L B0C6YC8S86
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's colonius JKT m Down Jacket, Seal, XL B0CPJP6D71
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£145.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin XXL Men's Colonius Hooded Jacket In Slate Green 1207431_4136_006
Jack Wolfskin XXL Men's Colonius Hooded Jacket In Slate Green 1207431_4136_006, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0CPJMRBPW
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£150.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M RDS Down Jacket, Dark Navy, S B0CPJPMPPB
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£155.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's colonius JKT m Down Jacket, Seal, M B0CPJPF6YM
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£158.79
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M RDS Down Jacket, Dark Navy, XXX-Large B0CPJPP1CD
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£159.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL9W2WB
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£161.27
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0CPJP1HXJ
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL9ZY1B
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£168.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL9ZFSD
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£168.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL78L5K
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£169.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0CPJP5Q35
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M B0C6YCPGYZ
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£199.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL8125P
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL7KNVZ
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M RDS B0DLL93QBM
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket, Black, XL B0C6YC1V1G
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M B0C6YBDSNY
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0C6Y9YYVH
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0CPJPY85C
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inner pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M B0C6YC87SD
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M B0C6Y8VZNR
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0CPJQPFDN
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket, Seal, XXL B0CPJPMJ9P
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip, inner pocket Removable hood with adjustable field of view and volume
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius Jacket M Down Jacket B0C6Y9ZQ9R
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M B0C6Y9TZ1F
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£208.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Colonius JKT M Down Jacket B0C6Y9J64V
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£211.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Jacket
Material: Shell 100% Polyester, Lining 100% Polyester, 1st Filling 90% Duck Down, 10% Feather, 2nd Filling 100% Polyester
Material Features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof, insulating
Care Instructions: gentle wash
Hood: with hood, hood details: adjustable width, detachable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Colonius JKT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Kingsway Jacket Men
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£88.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Jacket Men
£75.31
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Men
£75.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Hooded Jacket Men
£75.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Neyland 2.5L Jacket Men
£82.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Textor JKT M
£74.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£75.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
the_childrens_society
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
the_childrens_society
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel