Jabra Evolve 65 UC Stereo

• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones and smartphones
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Bluetooth
• Bluetooth range: 30 m
• NFC
• Mute function
• Volume adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 65 UC Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 65 Link380a UC Stereo Wireless Headset 6599-829-409 HSC018W
Jabra Evolve 65 Link380a UC Stereo Wireless Headset 6599-829-409, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones and smartphones
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Bluetooth
Bluetooth range: 30 m
NFC
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Noise cancellation
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Busylight
Optimized for Unified Communication

Price History

1M
Jabra Evolve 65 UC Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£181.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£172.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polycom VVX Expansion Module Color
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Sync 40 Microsoft Teams (216875-01)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yealink W90DM
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra GN2100 Telecoil (2127-80-54)
£160.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH67 UC
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 UC Stereo
cave-direct
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel