Italeri Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof with accessories (3957)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £43.99to £64.4913 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model: Volvo F12 Low Roof
• Scale: 1:24
• Highly detailed replica of the truck model from the 1970s and 1980s
• Versatile configuration options with various engine solutions and cabin layouts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof with accessories (3957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3957 3957S-1:24 Volvo F-12 Intercooler Low Roof Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Unpainted, Multi-Coloured
Includes Decal for 3 versions, colour instructions Contains new rubber tires, printed accessories Skill: 5 Dimensions: Model: 24.5 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 x 24.1 x 9.5 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3957 Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof with Accessories 1:24 Model Kit
Plastic model to assemble. Detailed assembly instructions in colour. Glue and colours not included. For references on suggested colours check the...
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 3957 1/24 Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof IT3957
Italeri 3957 1/24 Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Volvo F-12 Intercooler With Access - 3957
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Volvo F-12 Intercooler With Access - 3957, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£51.99
£55.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Volvo F-12 Intercooler With Access 3957
Italeri Volvo F-12 Intercooler With Access 3957, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) W/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit HC-3957
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) W/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit
Italeri 3957 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) w/Accessories 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) with accessories Plastic Model... HC-3957
Italeri 1:24 Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) with accessories Plastic Model..., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Italeri Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) with accessories 3957
Italeri Volvo F-12 Intercooler (Low Roof) with accessories, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£58.49
£63.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri IT3957 3957 Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof with Accessories, 1:24 Scale, ‎IT3957
Italeri IT3957 3957 Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof with Accessories, 1:24 Scale,, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Italeri VOLVO F12 Intercooler Low Roof + Accs Truck Model Kit - 3957 3821
1:24 Scale Italeri VOLVO F12 Intercooler Low Roof + Accs Truck Model Kit - 3957, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Volvo F12 Low Roof
Scale: 1:24
Highly detailed replica of the truck model from the 1970s and 1980s
Versatile configuration options with various engine solutions and cabin layouts

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Volvo F12 Intercooler Low Roof with accessories (3957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri WLA 750 U.S. Motorcycle (7401)
£39.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel