Italeri T-55 A (7081)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £14.69to £29.998 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Plastic model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Detailed model of the T-55 tank
• Step-by-step assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri T-55 A (7081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT7081 1/72 - T-55A
Italeri IT7081 1/72 - T-55A, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.69
£18.19
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:72 - T-55 MBT - 7081
Italeri 1:72 - T-55 MBT - Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£14.91
£19.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 1:72 - T-55 MBT - 7081
Italeri 1:72 - T-55 MBT - Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
1/72 Italeri - T-55 A 7081
1/72 Italeri - T-55 A, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.24
£20.73
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
Italeri 7081 1/72 Soviet T-55 Main Battle Tank
Italeri 7081 1/72 Soviet T-55 Main Battle Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7081 1/72 Soviet T-55 Main Battle Tank
Italeri 7081 1/72 Soviet T-55 Main Battle Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 7081S 1:72 T-55 Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Pla ‎7081S
Italeri 7081S 1:72 T-55 Building, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Pla, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
1:72 Scale Italeri T-55 A Tank Model Kit - Military Modelling - 7081 QUICK DISP
1:72 Scale Italeri T-55 A Tank Model Kit - Military Modelling - 7081 QUICK DISP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Scale: 1:72
Detailed model of the T-55 tank
Step-by-step assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri T-55 A (7081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
£11.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Italeri T-62 (7006)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£17.24
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel