Italeri Stirling Mk. III (1462)

Manufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• British Stirling Mk. III
• Fully metal construction
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1462 1/72 RAF Stirling Mk.III IT1462
Italeri 1462 1/72 RAF Stirling Mk.III, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Italeri -1462 Stirling MK. III, 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model Assembly, Model Making, IT1462
Includes Super Decals for 5 UK versions, full colour instructions Includes Pathfinder version with H2S radar and photo-etched Skill: 5 Dimensions: Model: 14.5" / Dim. Box: 44 x 27 x 7 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - RAF Stirling Mk.III - 1462
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - RAF Stirling Mk.III - 1462, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.49
£46.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri -1462 Stirling MK. III, 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model Assembly, Model Making, IT1462
Includes Super Decals for 5 UK versions, full colour instructions Includes Pathfinder version with H2S radar and photo-etched Skill: 5 Dimensions: Model: 14.5" / Dim. Box: 44 x 27 x 7 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1462 RAF Short Stirling Mk.III 1:72 Plane Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1462 RAF Short Stirling Mk.III 1:72 Plane Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1462 Stirling Mk. III 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 1462 Stirling Mk. III 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1462 British Short Stirling Mk.III (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1462 British Short Stirling Mk.III (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Stirling MkIII Bomber Aircraft Model Kit 1462
Italeri 1/72 Stirling MkIII Bomber Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
Italeri 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Plastic Model Kit HC-1462
Italeri 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Short Stirling Mk.III New Parts - 1462 HC-1462
Italeri 1/72 Short Stirling Mk.III New Parts - 1462, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA1462 Italy Model kit, Unlackiert ‎IT1462
Italeri ITA1462 Italy Model kit, Unlackiert, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£48.13
Shipping: Free
Italeri Stirling Mk.Iii 1462
Italeri Stirling Mk.Iii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£48.79
£53.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1462 Stirling Mk. III 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 1462 Stirling Mk. III 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1462 Stirling Mk. III 1:72 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 1462 Stirling Mk. III 1:72 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
British Stirling Mk. III
Fully metal construction

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Stirling Mk. III (1462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Blohm und Voss BV-222
£41.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Star Wars A-Wing Starfighter (01210)
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt 262A-1A Clear Edition
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Millennium Falcon (06718)
£44.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel