Italeri Opel Blitz Classic (3960)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £34.64to £44.7810 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Opel Blitz Truck Model Kit
• Scale 1:24
• Self-assembly with included instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Opel Blitz Classic (3960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3960 1/24 - Opel Blitz Classic
Italeri IT3960 1/24 - Opel Blitz Classic, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.64
£38.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri ITA3960 Camión Opel Blitz American Model kit, Molded Color, 24
Italeri 1:24 - Opel Blitz Classic Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Opel Blitz Classic Truck - 3960
Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Opel Blitz Classic Truck - 3960, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.99
£42.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri ITA3960 Camión Opel Blitz American Model kit, Molded Color, 24
Italeri 1:24 - Opel Blitz Classic Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 3960 Opel Blitz Classic Truck 1:24 Model Kit
Italeri 3960 Opel Blitz Classic Truck 1:24 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Model Kit Military Vehicle Opel Blitz Truck 3960
Italeri 1/24 Model Kit Military Vehicle Opel Blitz Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Italeri 1:24 Opel Blitz Classic Truck Plastic Model Kit HC-3960
Italeri 1:24 Opel Blitz Classic Truck Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri Opel Blitz Classic Truck 3960
Italeri Opel Blitz Classic Truck, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri IT3960 3960 1:24 Opel Blitz Truck Making, Floor Model, DIY, Hobby, Paste ‎IT3960
Italeri IT3960 3960 1:24 Opel Blitz Truck Making, Floor Model, DIY, Hobby, Paste, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Opel Blitz Classic Truck - 3960 HC-3960
Italeri 1/24 Opel Blitz Classic Truck - 3960, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Opel Blitz Truck Model Kit
Scale 1:24
Self-assembly with included instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Opel Blitz Classic (3960)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell McLaren-Mercedes MP4-20
£34.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
IXO McLaren F1 GTR 96
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku 3-axle tipper trailer 2892
£34.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Porsche Carrera GT 1/24
£31.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Nismo R-34 Z-Tuned
£33.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set BMW i8 (67008)
£33.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel